Risultati e classifiche - CMB Calciano

Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:

Classifica generale C2 A
Serie C2 - A 2014/2015
Pos.
Squadre
GiocateVinteNullePerseGoal FattiGoals SubitiPunti
1CMB CALCIANOCMB CALCIANO2020001506160
2GAGLIARDIGAGLIARDI1915131175046
3ATLETICO LAVELLOATLETICO LAVELLO2012171228737
4REAL MURESEREAL MURESE20121716414737
5UNIVERSITAS POTENTIAUNIVERSITAS POTENTIA20112713710235
6AMICI VIA ROMAAMICI VIA ROMA1993713112030
7FUTSAL LAVELLOFUTSAL LAVELLO206410819622
8BANCONE 2007BANCONE 20072053129113718
9REAL CORONAREAL CORONA20511411415016
10VAGLIO 1861VAGLIO 18612044129314616
11MONTEPELOSOMONTEPELOSO2042148913614
12FLACCO VENOSAFLACCO VENOSA2042148414114
 
Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu